• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Product Type: T-Shirts
  • Age Group: Children
  • Supply Type: In-Stock Items, In-Stock Items
  • Available Quantity: 500
  • Material: 100% Cotton, 100%cotton
  • Age: 2-6 years, 80-90-100-110-120cm
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Design: With Pattern, cartoon
  • Collar: O-Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Technics: Embroidered
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly
  • Fabric Weight: 100 grams, 100g-150g
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Desert Cheese
  • Model Number: T012, T012
  • Color: as photo
  • Style: Casual Style
  • Season: Spring/Summer
  • Name: summer 2015 children tops comfortable corset tops for children

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 1pc/opp bag and 5pcs into a bigger bag or 5pcs tied up by band or in carton
Delivery Detail: Shipping within 48 hours, 1-5 days for stock order

kids tops summer 2015 children tops comfortable corset tops for children

 

Product Description

  

Model No.T012
Age2-6Years
Size80-90-100-110-120cm
MOQ1)5 pieces for stock order ; 200 pcs for OEM / ODM order
 2)One pack has 5 different sizes in run, so we suggest not chosen sizes.
 3) Trial order and sample customized is welcome
Packing1 pcs into 1 pp bag, or as customer request
Shipping way1)By air or sea or combined transportation
 2)Express: Fedex, TNT,USP,DHL,EMS,Singapore Post
PortShenzhen or Guangzhou
Delivery time1-4 days for stock order; 15-40 days for OEM / ODM order; 3-15 days for sample order
Terms of Payment Trade Assurance,T/T,Western Union,Paypal,MoneyGram , Security payment are accepted
 Mark:1)Mixed order (such as Mixed design or mixed color) are acceptable
 2)Customer who has own design welcome to contact with us, we can make sample for you
 3)Welcome all wholesaler, Purchaser , Distributor, Retail, OEM/ ODM order!
Remark : 

 

 

Detailed Images

 

 

 

 

 

FAQ

 

Q1. Are you a factory or trading company? 
A:We are a factory with 11 years old factory manufacturing experience in China.

 

Q2:Where is your factory located? How can I visit there? 
A:Our factory is located in Humen Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

 

Q3. Can I mix colors?
A : Yes . 5pieces of one color.


Q4. How Can I order?

Send inquiry---Select designs---Check Quotation---We delivery the day when payment confirmed---Received goods--- After-sales service---Next order again


Q5. Can I get discounts?
A : Our factory outlet price is very competetive in the market, but We have our own Price policy when one order moren than 200pieces.


Q6. Could you add our own logo on the products?
A : Yes. We offer the service of adding customers' logo, lables customized,tags, wash care label, your own-design clothes.


Q7. The shipping cost is too high,  can you give me cheaper shipping cost or free shipping?
A: When we send you the quotation, we will note several shipping ways for your reference, and you decide the way according to the details.

or you also can use you own shipping company or agent in China, we will communicate and follow your choice.

 

Q8.How can I get protected after I paid?

A: We are a Trade Assurance supplier in Alibaba.

Alibaba.com will refund up to 100% of the Trade Assurance Order Amount on your contract, if your order is not shipped on time as stated in your contract ,or your products do not meet the quality requirements stated in your contract.
We will refund the intial payment you paid up to the supplier’s Trade Assurance coverage amount available for the contract.

 

Q9. Do I need to pay service fees for Trade Assurance?

A: No. This service is free for both buyers and suppliers.

 

Export Distribution
Export Area Exports  Amount(USD) RATIO(%)
North America550,00026.0
South America40,0001.9
Europe200,0009.5
Southeast Asia30,0001.5
Africa45,0002.2
Oceania50,0002.4
Mid East200,0009.5
Domestic Market1,000,00047.0

Note: The above data for the previous year.

Shipment

 

Company Information

 

 

Contact Us

 

                                                           Sales Consultant : Leon 
                                           TEL/ WhatsAp / Viber / Wechat: +8615602695841
                                                               Skype: leon-fashionskids



 

 

 

 

 
Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
43 Transactions 20,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
Learn More